– 13 ans

Championnat : -13 ans Régionaux Masculin Poule 2

François MOUROTEntraineur : François MOUROT

– 13 ans saison 2016 – 2017

 

 

 

 

Classement

ÉquipesPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts –Diff
1Entente BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN40151212388286102
2Entente RODEMACK – HETTANGE37141112382253129
3P2H HANDBALL3515101333224983
4BLR ARC MOSELLAN321581639133853
5PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HANDBALL3115807302332-30
6SARRALBE311580731029614
7METZ HANDBALL301571732227547
8THIONVILLE MOSELLE HANDBALL21152211241311-70
9FENSCH VALLEE HANDBALL19152111200321-121
10ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL16141013213420-207

Calendrier

  • Journée 1 du 30/09/2016 au 02/10/2016
    01/10/2016
    17:00:00
    4 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    34 – Entente BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN
  • Journée 2 du 07/10/2016 au 09/10/2016
    08/10/2016
    16:30:00
    28 – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HANDBALL10 ème
    14 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 3 du 14/10/2016 au 16/10/2016
    15/10/2016
    16:15:00
    9 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    16 – FENSCH VALLEE HANDBALL
  • Journée 4 du 04/11/2016 au 06/11/2016
    05/11/2016
    14:00:00
    34 – METZ HANDBALL10 ème
    12 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 5 du 18/11/2016 au 20/11/2016
    19/11/2016
    15:15:00
    18 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    21 – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HANDBALL
  • Journée 6 du 02/12/2016 au 04/12/2016
    03/12/2016
    15:15:00
    10 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    43 – Entente RODEMACK – HETTANGE
  • Journée 7 du 09/12/2016 au 11/12/2016
    10/12/2016
    16:00:00
    13 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    33 – SARRALBE
  • Journée 8 du 06/01/2017 au 08/01/2017
    07/01/2017
    14:30:00
    41 – BLR ARC MOSELLAN10 ème
    24 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 9 du 20/01/2017 au 22/01/2017
    21/01/2017
    16:00:00
    14 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    43 – P2H HANDBALL
  • Journée 10 du 03/02/2017 au 05/02/2017
    04/02/2017
    15:30:00
    29 – Entente BASSIN MUSSIPONTAIN10 ème
    19 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 11 du 03/03/2017 au 05/03/2017
    04/03/2017
    17:45:00
    21 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    9 – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HANDBALL
  • Journée 12 du 10/03/2017 au 12/03/2017
    11/03/2017
    14:00:00
    29 – FENSCH VALLEE HANDBALL10 ème
    19 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 13 du 17/03/2017 au 19/03/2017
    18/03/2017
    17:45:00
    16 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    30 – METZ HANDBALL
  • Journée 14 du 31/03/2017 au 02/04/2017
    01/04/2017
    17:15:00
    30 – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HANDBALL10 ème
    20 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 15 du 07/04/2017 au 09/04/2017
    22/04/2017
    16:00:00
    13 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL10 ème
    38 – Entente RODEMACK – HETTANGE
  • Journée 16 du 28/04/2017 au 30/04/2017
    29/04/2017
    14:30:00
    – SARRALBE
    – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
  • Journée 17 du 12/05/2017 au 14/05/2017
    – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL
    – BLR ARC MOSELLAN
  • Journée 18 du 19/05/2017 au 21/05/2017
    20/05/2017
    14:30:00
    – P2H HANDBALL
    – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL