Séniors 1 2017-2018

Franck Zorzer miniEntraineur : Franck ZORZER

Championnat : Excellence Régionale POULE 3

Equipe : Séniors 1

saison 2017-2018

 

 

Séniors 1 2015-2016

 

Classement

 

 ÉquipesPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts –Diff
1HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.4619140458849395
2EAHB CLERMONT VARENNES ENT.4518131453546174
3HAGONDANGE ES HB4518131450242874
4JARVILLE JEUNES HB45181322488387101
5FOLSCHVILLER 24119102757152150
6VIGNEULLES AS 401993760854365
7MONT ST MARTIN USL381991949947326
8THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 237199010511524-13
9PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB331962115034967
10LAS VOID HANDBALL25183213431546-115
11P2H HB 223192017466636-170
12FORBACH US HB 221172015357551-194

 


Calendrier

  • Journée 1 du 09/09/2017 au 10/09/2017
    09/09/2017
    20:30:00
    34 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    2 ème
    21 – P2H HB 2
  • Journée 2 du 16/09/2017 au 17/09/2017
    16/09/2017
    18:30:00
    26 – MONT ST MARTIN USL
    4 ème
    20 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 3 du 23/09/2017 au 24/09/2017
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00
    20 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    6 ème
    20 – JARVILLE JEUNES HB
  • Journée 4 du 07/10/2017 au 08/10/2017
    08/10/2017
    14:00:00
    27 – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 2
    6 ème
    24 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 5 du 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017
    14/10/2017
    20:45:00
    27 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    6 ème
    23 – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB
  • Journée 6 du 21/10/2017 au 22/10/2017
    22/10/2017
    15:00:00
    18 – FORBACH US HB 2
    6 ème
    31 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 7 du 11/11/2017 au 12/11/2017
    11/11/2017
    20:45:00
    38 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    5 ème
    27 – LAS VOID HANDBALL
  • Journée 8 du 18/11/2017 au 19/11/2017
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00
    27 -ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    4 ème
    25 – FOLSCHVILLER 2
  • Journée 9 du 02/12/2017 au 03/12/2017
    02/12/2017
    20:45:00
    30 – VIGNEULLES AS
    4 ème
    32 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 10 du 09/12/2017 au 10/12/2017
    09/12/2017
    21:00:00
    32 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    3 ème
    25 – HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.
  • Journée 11 du 13/01/2018 au 14/01/2018
    13/01/2018
    21:00:00
    29 – EAHB VARENNES CLERMONT ENT.
    3 ème
    23 -ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 12 du 20/01/2018 au 21/01/2018
    20/01/2018
    20:30:00
    27 – P2H HB 2
    3 ème
    33 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 13 du 27/01/2018 au 28/01/2018
    27/01/2018
    20:45:00
    22 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    27 – MONT ST MARTIN USL
  • Journée 14 du 03/02/2018 au 04/02/2018
    03/02/2018
    20:30:00
    25 – JARVILLE JEUNES HB
    4 ème
    27 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 15 du 17/02/2018 au 18/02/2018
    17/02/2018
    20:15:00
    33 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    3 ème
    13 – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 2
  • Journée 16 du 17/03/2018 au 18/03/2018
    17/03/2018
    21:00:00
    18 – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB
    2 ème
    24 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 17 du 24/03/2018 au 25/03/2018
    24/03/2018
    20:00:00
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    1 er
    FORBACH US HB 2
  • Journée 18 du 07/04/2018 au 08/04/2018
    08/04/2018
    16:00:00
    21 – LAS VOID HANDBALL
    27 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 19 du 14/04/2018 au 15/04/2018
    14/04/2018
    21:00:00
    26 – FOLSCHVILLER 2
    3 ème
    28 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 20 du 21/04/2018 au 22/04/2018
    05/05/2018
    20:00:00
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – VIGNEULLES AS
  • Journée 21 du 12/05/2018 au 13/05/2018
    13/05/2018
    16:00:00
    – HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 22 du 19/05/2018 au 20/05/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – EAHB VARENNES CLERMONT ENT.