Séniors 1 2017-2018

Franck Zorzer miniEntraineur : Franck ZORZER

Championnat : Excellence Régionale POULE 3

Equipe : Séniors 1

saison 2017-2018

 

 

Séniors 1 2015-2016

 

Classement

 ÉquipesPtsJGNulsPButs +Buts –Diff
1EAHB CLERMONT VARENNES ENT.16650118015228
2JARVILLE JEUNES HB15641116413628
3HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.14640219716928
4THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 214640216715215
5FOLSCHVILLER 214640216915514
6HAGONDANGE ES HB13631215613521
7PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB1363121501419
8VIGNEULLES AS 10521216115110
9MONT ST MARTIN USL96203126132-6
10FORBACH US HB 286105114171-57
11LAS VOID HANDBALL56005114148-34
12P2H HB 255005104160-56

Calendrier

  • Journée 1 du 09/09/2017 au 10/09/2017
    09/09/2017
    20:30:00
    34 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    2 ème
    21 – P2H HB 2
  • Journée 2 du 16/09/2017 au 17/09/2017
    16/09/2017
    18:30:00
    26 – MONT ST MARTIN USL
    4 ème
    20 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 3 du 23/09/2017 au 24/09/2017
    23/09/2017
    20:30:00
    20 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    6 ème
    20 – JARVILLE JEUNES HB
  • Journée 4 du 07/10/2017 au 08/10/2017
    08/10/2017
    14:00:00
    27 – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 2
    6 ème
    24 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 5 du 14/10/2017 au 15/10/2017
    14/10/2017
    20:45:00
    27 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    6 ème
    23 – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB
  • Journée 6 du 21/10/2017 au 22/10/2017
    22/10/2017
    15:00:00
    18 – FORBACH US HB 2
    6 ème
    31 – ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 7 du 11/11/2017 au 12/11/2017
    11/11/2017
    20:45:00
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – LAS VOID HANDBALL
  • Journée 8 du 18/11/2017 au 19/11/2017
    18/11/2017
    20:00:00
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – FOLSCHVILLER 2
  • Journée 9 du 02/12/2017 au 03/12/2017
    – VIGNEULLES AS
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 10 du 09/12/2017 au 10/12/2017
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.
  • Journée 11 du 13/01/2018 au 14/01/2018
    13/01/2018
    21:00:00
    – EAHB VARENNES CLERMONT ENT.
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 12 du 20/01/2018 au 21/01/2018
    20/01/2018
    20:30:00
    – P2H HB 2
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 13 du 27/01/2018 au 28/01/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – MONT ST MARTIN USL
  • Journée 14 du 03/02/2018 au 04/02/2018
    – JARVILLE JEUNES HB
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 15 du 17/02/2018 au 18/02/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – THIONVILLE MOSELLE HB 2
  • Journée 16 du 17/03/2018 au 18/03/2018
    – PAGNY SUR MOSELLE AS HB
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 17 du 24/03/2018 au 25/03/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – FORBACH US HB 2
  • Journée 18 du 07/04/2018 au 08/04/2018
    – LAS VOID HANDBALL
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 19 du 14/04/2018 au 15/04/2018
    – FOLSCHVILLER 2
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 20 du 21/04/2018 au 22/04/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – VIGNEULLES AS
  • Journée 21 du 12/05/2018 au 13/05/2018
    – HETTANGE RODEMACK ENT.
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
  • Journée 22 du 19/05/2018 au 20/05/2018
    ES HAGONDANGE HANDBALL 1
    – EAHB VARENNES CLERMONT ENT.